Library

Items

Items: 219

Swords

Item LevelAttackDefenceWeightPrice
Dagger 18—9.55
Rapier 111—1560
Bronze Sword 112—3550
Silver Dagger 112—8.8180
Short Sword 114—3570
Katana 818—31400
Poison Dagger 818—9750
Broad Sword 1522—501,300
Longsword 2528—424,500
Fire Sword 3533—239,000
Two-Handed Sword Two-handed — no shield 3844267014,000
Bone Blade 5242—5830,000

Axes and knuckles

Item LevelAttackDefenceWeightPrice
Hatchet 112—3055
Iron Knuckles Two-handed — no shield 8271218500
Barbarian Axe 1224—511,100
Spear Two-handed — no shield 12331420900
Battle Axe 1526—501,600
Steel Claw Two-handed — no shield 203518343,500
Double Axe Two-handed — no shield 253720705,000
Halberd Two-handed — no shield 3041231057,000
Great Axe 4038—9016,000
Bone Axe 5244—9532,000

Clubs and hammers

Item LevelAttackDefenceWeightPrice
Wooden Mallet 110—4035
Studded Club 114—3570
Smith's Hammer 819—62450
Iron Mace 1223—701,100
Morning Star 1826—542,200
Battle Maul 2832—886,500
War Hammer Two-handed — no shield 4251299518,000
Gilded Maul 4843—11026,000
Bone Club 5245—6833,000

Bows, crossbows, knives

Item LevelAttackReachWeightPrice
Throwing Knife —144525
Hunting Bow 116531400
Crossbow 12264452,500
Longbow 20255306,000
Heavy Crossbow 323846012,000
Elvish Bow 403453425,000
Bone Crossbow 504846540,000
Bone Bow 524453645,000

Wands and staves

Shields

Item LevelDefenceWeightPrice
Wooden Shield 1104020
Painted Shield 51342150
Brass Shield 81660400
Barbarian Shield 121852800
Steel Shield 1520621,200
Studded Buckler 1822501,800
Dwarven Shield 2524554,000
Heater Shield 3027686,500
Tower Shield 38308212,000
Spiked Shield 42337816,000
Guardian Shield 48367625,000
Crown Shield 50388032,000
Bone Shield 52407034,000

Spellbooks

Helmets

Armour

Legs

Boots

Amulets

Rings

Ammunition

Item AttackWeightPrice
Arrow 50.73
Bolt 60.33

Potions

Item HealthManaWeightPrice
Health Potion 150—0.350
Mana Potion —1000.350
Great Health Potion 400—0.3125
Great Mana Potion —3000.3125
Ultimate Health Potion 800—0.3310
Ultimate Mana Potion —6000.3310

Food

Item HealthFullnessWeightPrice
Bread 62 min0.52
Fish 102 min0.83
Ham 166 min14

Tools and more

Item WeightPrice
Torch 0.42
Pick Axe 550
Shovel 550

Quest items

Coins

Item WeightPrice
Gold Coin 0.11
Platinum Coin 0.1100
Crystal Coin 0.110,000

Guides on this